TOP 100 INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIERS FOR THE 2022 MSHSL TOURNAMENT!

Congratulations to the top 100 individual shooters during the Spring Regular Season for qualifying!

BRADY PLATTNERBig Lake High School24.9
GABE ABNERBenson High School24.8
JEFFREY BLAKE REED, JREast Ridge High School24.7
DAVIS HAYWayzata High School24.7
BRADYN ROMSDAHLComfrey High School24.5
TANNER THOMPSONPrior Lake High School24.5
DONN BILLMANSouth Ridge School24.5
LEVI JENSRUDFertile-Beltrami High School24.4
BRENNEN KIEFFERHastings High School24.4
AUSTIN SNELLMabel-Canton High School24.4
COOPER JOHNSONPequot Lakes High School24.4
DEVIN DUMMERAlexandria High School24.3
LEO BRANDChamplin Park High School24.3
COLBY VROMANPerham High School24.3
ANDY GRELLPillager High School24.3
BEAU KEAGLERoseau High School24.3
CAMRON KRAUSSpring Grove High School24.3
CARSON KERNWadena-Deer Creek High School24.3
ANTHONY KLASSENBenson High School24.2
ALEX YOUNGBlaine High School24.2
RILEY BITZANBrandon-Evansville High School24.2
KYLE TOLIFSONWheaton High School24.2
BRAYDON ENGLUNDBrandon-Evansville High School24.1
CODY THOMASDelano High School24.1
ABIGAIL MALECHADuluth East High School24.1
ANDREW HIGGINSLake Of The Woods High School24.1
BRADY GILERushford-Peterson High School24.1
ETHAN HOWARDStillwater High School24.1
JOHN PERSINGWheaton High School24.1
LEO ASCHEMANCentennial High School24
LOGAN BUSSEGlencoe-Silver Lake High School24
DYLAN MESOJEDECHermantown High School24
BROOX GAJESKINorth Branch High School24
KEITH ROLLINSStaples Motley High School24
COLIN BREITBACHTotino-Grace High School24
BEAU WALLERTBelle Plaine High School23.9
CHASE HOLTBERGBrandon-Evansville High School23.9
SPENCER OLSONBrandon-Evansville High School23.9
MATTHEW FALLANGCambridge-Isanti High School23.9
BRADY THOMPSONElk River High School23.9
SETH LYNCHInternational Falls High School23.9
TRISTAN LEWISONLeRoy-Ostrander High School23.9
EMMA MIDDENDORFMabel-Canton High School23.9
AUSTIN CARLSONProctor High School23.9
MASON MEYERSpring Lake Park High School23.9
CARTER SAMPSONStillwater High School23.9
HUNTER KOEPBrandon-Evansville High School23.8
BENETT KIFFMEYERCathedral High School23.8
DYLAN WIGERNHutchinson High School23.8
KAJUN KRAUSELake Of The Woods High School23.8
TREVER SCHAUERLester Prairie High School23.8
MASON LIESTMANPaynesville High School23.8
JOSEPH HARKESSRockford High School23.8
ASHLYN HAMMELSpring Grove High School23.8
TAYLOR REINHARDTSpring Grove High School23.8
MADI SCHULTZWayzata High School23.8
NICOLAS WITTAlexandria High School23.7
TYLER GRZESIAKBlaine High School23.7
ADAM JOHNSONDelano High School23.7
SAWYER SOLSTADDelano High School23.7
TYLER KLOCKEEast Central High School23.7
BRAYDEN LATTREZEast Ridge High School23.7
COOPER AUGEForest Lake High School23.7
ALEX SCHRUPPHoly Family Catholic High School23.7
TYREL SHOBERGInternational Falls High School23.7
BRANT BARONLake Of The Woods High School23.7
SAIJAL SLAFTERMabel-Canton High School23.7
OWEN REIDSibley East High School23.7
RILEY WALERAKSouthland High School23.7
TANNER HANSONSt. Cloud Tech High School23.7
ZACHERY BOELMANStewartville High School23.7
NATHAN HARVEYStillwater High School23.7
HAYDEN FERGUSONZumbrota-Mazeppa High School23.7
ROSS HUPERAlden-Conger High School23.6
HUNTER CONRADBethlehem Academy of Faribault23.6
VARICK BEISEEast Central High School23.6
CODY FRERICHSForest Lake High School23.6
ALIVIA HOLSTGoodhue High School23.6
BRANDON BURNSGoodridge High School23.6
HADYN RENNEMOLake Of The Woods High School23.6
BENJAMIN NACHREINERLakeville South High School23.6
HUNTER AHRENDTLuverne High School23.6
DYLAN HEIDERSCHEIDTMedford High School23.6
CONNOR DANIELSONOrtonville High School23.6
IAN FAHJEPelican Rapids High School23.6
CARSON GERARDSpring Grove High School23.6
JACK SCHOENSt. Michael-Albertville High School23.6
BRADEN WENNERStillwater High School23.6
CODY LASKOWSKEAlbert Lea High School23.5
CODY LEAAlexandria High School23.5
SAWYER CHRISTENSENBattle Lake High School23.5
MIRANDA KLASSENBenson High School23.5
MARSHALL DONAHUEBethlehem Academy of Faribault23.5
AUSTIN SANDSBuffalo High School23.5
CARTER KROESCentral Minnesota Christian School23.5
KERRA RAMSEYFertile-Beltrami High School23.5
ETHAN ATTIGGlenville-Emmons High School23.5
PAIGE BURNSGoodridge High School23.5
JOHANNA BIRCHEMLake Of The Woods High School23.5
LOGAN TORGERSONLanesboro High School23.5
SHAWN SWENSONMabel-Canton High School23.5
ALEC THOMPSONMartin County West-Trimont High School23.5
JP PAUMENNorwood-Young America High School23.5
MCKENZIE GIRTZPark Rapids High School23.5
JUSTIN KINGERYPrior Lake High School23.5
ALLANA CARLSONProctor High School23.5
TRIGG BRYNGELSONRockford High School23.5
ALEXANDER WEBERRockford High School23.5
HUNTER STEARNSSibley East High School23.5
TREVOR SMITHTracy Area High School23.5
KADEN DIETZTri-City United High School23.5
KONNER HARPESTADUnited South Central High School23.5

, ,

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes